Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
ZTE SFP

ZTE SFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
SFP-FE-RJ45
SFP-FE-RJ45
ZTE 100Base-T Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m
$35.00
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K
ZTE 100Base-FX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, MMF, 2km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$25.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S15K
SFP-FX-OC3-S15K
ZTE 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 15km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$25.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K
ZTE 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$35.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K
ZTE 100Base-ZX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$59.00
SFP-OC12-S15K
SFP-OC12-S15K
ZTE SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-IR1, SDH STM S4.1, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
$29.00
SFP-OC12-S40K
SFP-OC12-S40K
ZTE SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-LR1, SDH STM L4.1, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM
$45.00
SFP-OC12-S80K
SFP-OC12-S80K
ZTE SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-LR2, SDH STM L4.2, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
$65.00
SFP-OC48-S02K
SFP-OC48-S02K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-SR, SDH STM I16, SMF, 1310nm, 2KM
$45.00
SFP-OC48-S15K
SFP-OC48-S15K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-IR1, SDH STM S16.1, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
$49.00
SFP-OC48-S40K
SFP-OC48-S40K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-LR1, SDH STM L16.1, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM
$85.00
SFP-OC48-S80K
SFP-OC48-S80K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-LR2, SDH STM L16.2, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
$105.00
SFP-GE-RJ45
SFP-GE-RJ45
ZTE 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m
$35.00
SFP-GE-M500
SFP-GE-M500
ZTE 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, MMF, 550m, Dual LC, 850nm
$25.00
SFP-GE-S10K
SFP-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$29.00
SFP-GE-S40K
SFP-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-LX40 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$45.00
SFP-GE-S40K-1550
SFP-GE-S40K-1550
ZTE 1000Base-LH40 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$49.00
SFP-GE-S80K
SFP-GE-S80K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$65.00
SFP-GE-S120K
SFP-GE-S120K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 120km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$85.00
SFP-SDA-FE-S15K
SFP-SDA-FE-S15K
ZTE 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 15km
$35.00
SFP-SDB-FE-S15K
SFP-SDB-FE-S15K
ZTE 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 15km
$35.00
SFP-SDA-FE-S40K
SFP-SDA-FE-S40K
ZTE 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
SFP-SDB-FE-S40K
SFP-SDB-FE-S40K
ZTE 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, Single LC, 10km
$35.00
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 10km
$35.00
SFP-SDA-GE-S40K
SFP-SDA-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
SFP-SDB-GE-S40K
SFP-SDB-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00