Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
ZTE Transceivers

ZTE Transceivers

Busqueda avanzada

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
SFP-FE-RJ45
SFP-FE-RJ45
ZTE 100Base-T Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m
$35.00
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K
ZTE 100Base-FX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, MMF, 2km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$25.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S15K
SFP-FX-OC3-S15K
ZTE 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 15km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$25.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K
ZTE 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$35.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K
ZTE 100Base-ZX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$59.00
SFP-OC12-S15K
SFP-OC12-S15K
ZTE SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-IR1, SDH STM S4.1, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
$29.00
SFP-OC12-S40K
SFP-OC12-S40K
ZTE SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-LR1, SDH STM L4.1, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM
$45.00
SFP-OC12-S80K
SFP-OC12-S80K
ZTE SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-LR2, SDH STM L4.2, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
$65.00
SFP-OC48-S02K
SFP-OC48-S02K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-SR, SDH STM I16, SMF, 1310nm, 2KM
$45.00
SFP-OC48-S15K
SFP-OC48-S15K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-IR1, SDH STM S16.1, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
$49.00
SFP-OC48-S40K
SFP-OC48-S40K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-LR1, SDH STM L16.1, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM
$85.00
SFP-OC48-S80K
SFP-OC48-S80K
ZTE SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-LR2, SDH STM L16.2, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
$105.00
SFP-GE-RJ45
SFP-GE-RJ45
ZTE 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m
$35.00
SFP-GE-M500
SFP-GE-M500
ZTE 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, MMF, 550m, Dual LC, 850nm
$25.00
SFP-GE-S10K
SFP-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$29.00
SFP-GE-S40K
SFP-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-LX40 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$45.00
SFP-GE-S40K-1550
SFP-GE-S40K-1550
ZTE 1000Base-LH40 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$49.00
SFP-GE-S80K
SFP-GE-S80K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$65.00
SFP-GE-S120K
SFP-GE-S120K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 120km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$85.00
SFP-SDA-FE-S15K
SFP-SDA-FE-S15K
ZTE 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 15km
$35.00
SFP-SDB-FE-S15K
SFP-SDB-FE-S15K
ZTE 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 15km
$35.00
SFP-SDA-FE-S40K
SFP-SDA-FE-S40K
ZTE 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
SFP-SDB-FE-S40K
SFP-SDB-FE-S40K
ZTE 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, Single LC, 10km
$35.00
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 10km
$35.00
SFP-SDA-GE-S40K
SFP-SDA-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
SFP-SDB-GE-S40K
SFP-SDB-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 40km
$45.00
XFP-10GE-M
XFP-10GE-M
ZTE 10GBase-SR XFP, MMF, 300m, Dual LC, 850nm
$75.00
XFP-10GE-S10K
XFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE 10GBase-LR XFP, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$95.00
XFP-10GE-S40K
XFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE 10GBase-ER XFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$245.00
XFP-10GE-S80K
XFP-10GE-S80K
ZTE 10GBase-ZR XFP, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$545.00
XEN-10GE-M
XEN-10GE-M
ZTE 10GBase-SR XENPAK, MMF, 300m, Dual SC, 850nm
$110.00
XEN-10GE-S10K
XEN-10GE-S10K
ZTE 10GBase-LR XENPAK, SMF, 10km, Dual SC, 1310nm
$165.00
XEN-10GE-S40K
XEN-10GE-S40K
ZTE 10GBase-ER XENPAK, SMF, 40km, Dual SC, 1550nm
$465.00
XEN-10GE-S80K
XEN-10GE-S80K
ZTE 10GBase-ZR XENPAK, SMF, 80km, Dual SC, 1550nm
$945.00
SFP-10GE-M
SFP-10GE-M
ZTE 10GBase-SR SFP+, MMF, 300m, Dual LC, 850nm
$45.00
SFP-10GE-S10K
SFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE 10GBase-LR SFP+, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$75.00
SFP-10GE-S40K
SFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE 10GBase-ER SFP+, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$195.00
SFP-10GE-S80K
SFP-10GE-S80K
ZTE 10GBase-ZR SFP+, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$345.00
SFP-SDA-10GE-S15K
SFP-SDA-10GE-S15K
ZTE 10GBase-BX-U BIDI SFP+, TX-1270nm RX-1330nm, Simplex LC, 15km
$129.00
SFP-SDB-10GE-S15K
SFP-SDB-10GE-S15K
ZTE 10GBase-BX-D BIDI SFP+, TX-1330nm RX-1270nm, Simplex LC, 15km
$129.00
QSFP-40GE-M150
QSFP-40GE-M150
ZTE 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+, MMF, 850m, MPO, 150m
$95.00
GBIC-GE-RJ45
GBIC-GE-RJ45
ZTE 1000Base-T GBIC, RJ45 Copper, 100m
$35.00
GBIC-GE-M500
GBIC-GE-M500
ZTE 1000Base-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual SC
$25.00
GBIC-GE-S10K
GBIC-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Dual SC
$29.00
GBIC-GE-S40K-1310
GBIC-GE-S40K-1310
ZTE 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, Dual SC
$55.00
GBIC-GE-S40K
GBIC-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Dual SC
$55.00
GBIC-GE-S70K
GBIC-GE-S70K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, Dual SC
$75.00
GBIC-GE-S120K
GBIC-GE-S120K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 120km, Dual SC
$95.00
SFP+-Cable-1M
SFP+-Cable-1M
ZTE SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 1m
$35.00
SFP+-Cable-3M
SFP+-Cable-3M
ZTE SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 3m
$45.00
SFP+-Cable-7M
SFP+-Cable-7M
ZTE SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 7m
$65.00
SFP+-Cable-10M
SFP+-Cable-10M
ZTE SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 10m
$85.00
QSFP-Cable-3m
QSFP-Cable-3m
ZTE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 3m
$79.00
QSFP-Cable-5m
QSFP-Cable-5m
ZTE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 5m
$95.00
QSFP-Cable-10m
QSFP-Cable-10m
ZTE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m
$225.00
QSFP-4SFP+-Cable-3m
QSFP-4SFP+-Cable-3m
ZTE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable, Copper, Passive, 3m
$99.00
SS-QSFP-20m
SS-QSFP-20m
ZTE MPO to MPO Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode OM3, 20m
$145.00
SS-QSFP-100m
SS-QSFP-100m
ZTE MPO to MPO Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode OM3, 100m
$485.00