Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
XENPAK-1XGE-ER - Juniper Compatible
XENPAK-1XGE-ER

Juniper XENPAK 10GBASE-ER, SC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber

Product #: XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Brand: Juniper Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $465.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Juniper XENPAK 10GBASE-ER, SC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber

  • Form Factor: XENPAK
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550 nm
  • Connector: Dual SC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 40 km (24.8 miles)
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Available
  • Applications: 10GBASE-ER
  • 3 year Warranty

Juniper Compatible Routers, Gateways, and Circuit to Packet Platforms

Juniper M120

Juniper M320

Juniper T320

Juniper T640

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: XENPAK-1XGE-ER, Juniper,