Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Transition XFP

Transition XFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
TN-XFP-SR
TN-XFP-SR
Transition 10GBASE-SR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 850nm Multimode 62.5/125um: 33m 50/125um: 300m
$75.00
TN-XFP-LR1
TN-XFP-LR1
Transition 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1310nm Single Mode 10km
$95.00
TN-XFP-LR1-T
TN-XFP-LR1-T
Transition 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1310nm Single Mode 10km, Industrial Temperature
$95.00
TN-XFP-LR2
TN-XFP-LR2
Transition 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1310nm Single Mode 20km
$275.00
TN-XFP-LR2-T
TN-XFP-LR2-T
Transition 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1310nm Single Mode 20km, Industrial Temperature
$275.00
TN-XFP-ER
TN-XFP-ER
Transition 10GBASE-ER/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1550nm Single Mode 40km
$245.00
TN-XFP-ZR
TN-XFP-ZR
Transition 10GBASE-ZR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1550nm Single Mode 80km
$545.00
TN-XFP-LR10
TN-XFP-LR10
Transition 10GBASE-ZR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 1550nm Single Mode 100km
$745.00
TN-XFP-LR1-Cxx
TN-XFP-LR1-Cxx
Transition 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel CWDM XFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 10km
$365.00
TN-XFP-LR4-Cxx
TN-XFP-LR4-Cxx
Transition 10GBASE-ER/10G Fibre Channel CWDM XFP, 14 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1370nm and 1470 to 1610nm 40km
$365.00
TN-XFP-LR7-Cxx
TN-XFP-LR7-Cxx
Transition 10GBASE-ZR/10G Fibre Channel CWDM XFP, 8 wavelengths from 1470nm to 1610nm 70km
$565.00