Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Transition SFP

Transition SFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
TN-SFP-OC3M
TN-SFP-OC3M
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Multimode 2km
$25.00
TN-SFP-OC3MT
TN-SFP-OC3MT
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Multimode 2km, Industrial Temperature
$29.00
TN-SFP-OC3S
TN-SFP-OC3S
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 20km
$25.00
TN-SFP-OC3ST
TN-SFP-OC3ST
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Multimode 20km, Industrial Temperature
$29.00
TN-SFP-OC3S3
TN-SFP-OC3S3
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 30km
$35.00
TN-SFP-OC3S5
TN-SFP-OC3S5
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 50km
$45.00
TN-SFP-OC3S8
TN-SFP-OC3S8
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 80km
$59.00
TN-SFP-OC3S10
TN-SFP-OC3S10
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 100km
$100.00
TN-SFP-OC3S12
TN-SFP-OC3S12
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 120km
$110.00
TN-SFP-OC3MB1
TN-SFP-OC3MB1
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Multimode (SC) 2km
$35.00
TN-SFP-OC3MB2
TN-SFP-OC3MB2
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Multimode (SC) 2km
$35.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB21
TN-SFP-OC3SB21
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 20km
$35.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB22
TN-SFP-OC3SB22
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 20km
$35.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB41
TN-SFP-OC3SB41
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB42
TN-SFP-OC3SB42
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB61
TN-SFP-OC3SB61
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 60km
$75.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB62
TN-SFP-OC3SB62
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 60km
$75.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB81
TN-SFP-OC3SB81
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 80km
$75.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB82
TN-SFP-OC3SB82
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 80km
$75.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB121
TN-SFP-OC3SB121
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 120km
$95.00
TN-SFP-OC3SB122
TN-SFP-OC3SB122
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 120km
$95.00
TN-SFP-OC3S8-Cxx
TN-SFP-OC3S8-Cxx
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 80km
$85.00
TN-SFP-OC3S12-Cxx
TN-SFP-OC3S12-Cxx
Transition 100BASE-FX/OC-3 CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 120km
$95.00
TN-SFP-OC12M
TN-SFP-OC12M
Transition OC-12/STM-4 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Multimode 1km
$29.00
TN-SFP-OC12S
TN-SFP-OC12S
Transition OC-12/STM-4 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 20km
$29.00
TN-SFP-OC12S4
TN-SFP-OC12S4
Transition OC-12/STM-4 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-OC12S8
TN-SFP-OC12S8
Transition OC-12/STM-4 SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 80km
$65.00
TN-SFP-OC12SB41
TN-SFP-OC12SB41
Transition OC-12/STM-4 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-OC12SB42
TN-SFP-OC12SB42
Transition OC-12/STM-4 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-OC12S-Cxx
TN-SFP-OC12S-Cxx
Transition OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 20km
$75.00
TN-SFP-SX
TN-SFP-SX
Transition 1000BASE-SX SFP, Duplex LC, 850nm Multimode 62.5/125um: 220m 50/125um: 550m (without DMI)
$25.00
TN-SFP-SXD
TN-SFP-SXD
Transition 1000BASE-SX SFP, Duplex LC, 850nm Multimode 62.5/125um: 220m 50/125um: 550m (with DMI)
$25.00
TN-SFP-ESX5
TN-SFP-ESX5
Transition 1000BASE-SX SFP, Duplex LC, 1300nm Ext. Multimode 50/125um: 2km
$29.00
TN-SFP-ESX6
TN-SFP-ESX6
Transition 1000BASE-SX SFP, Duplex LC, 1300nm Ext. Multimode 62.5/125um: 2km
$29.00
TN-SFP-LX1
TN-SFP-LX1
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 10km
$29.00
TN-SFP-LX1T
TN-SFP-LX1T
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 10km, Industrial Temperature
$35.00
TN-SFP-ELX1
TN-SFP-ELX1
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 10km (without DMI)
$29.00
TN-SFP-LX3
TN-SFP-LX3
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 30km
$45.00
TN-SFP-LX3T
TN-SFP-LX3T
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 30km, Industrial Temperature
$45.00
TN-SFP-LX5
TN-SFP-LX5
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 50km
$65.00
TN-SFP-LX8
TN-SFP-LX8
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 80km
$65.00
TN-SFP-LX12
TN-SFP-LX12
Transition 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 120km
$85.00
TN-SFP-EBXU
TN-SFP-EBXU
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 10km (without DMI)
$35.00
TN-SFP-EBXD
TN-SFP-EBXD
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 10km (without DMI)
$35.00
TN-SFP-BXU
TN-SFP-BXU
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 10km
$35.00
TN-SFP-BXD
TN-SFP-BXD
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 10km
$35.00
TN-SFP-BXU2
TN-SFP-BXU2
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 20km
$35.00
TN-SFP-BXD2
TN-SFP-BXD2
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 20km
$35.00
TN-SFP-SXB1
TN-SFP-SXB1
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Multimode 500m
$35.00
TN-SFP-SXB2
TN-SFP-SXB2
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Multimode 500m
$35.00
TN-SFP-LXB11
TN-SFP-LXB11
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 10km
$35.00
TN-SFP-LXB11T
TN-SFP-LXB11T
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 10km, Industrial Temperature
$39.00
TN-SFP-LXB12
TN-SFP-LXB12
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 10km
$35.00
TN-SFP-LXB12T
TN-SFP-LXB12T
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 10km, Industrial Temperature
$39.00
TN-SFP-LXB21
TN-SFP-LXB21
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 20km
$35.00
TN-SFP-LXB21T
TN-SFP-LXB21T
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 20km, Industrial Temperature
$39.00
TN-SFP-LXB22
TN-SFP-LXB22
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 20km
$35.00
TN-SFP-LXB22T
TN-SFP-LXB22T
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 20km, Industrial Temperature
$39.00
TN-SFP-LXB41
TN-SFP-LXB41
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-LXB42
TN-SFP-LXB42
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 40km
$45.00
TN-SFP-LXB61
TN-SFP-LXB61
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 60km
$75.00
TN-SFP-LXB62
TN-SFP-LXB62
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Single Mode 60km
$75.00
TN-SFP-LXB81
TN-SFP-LXB81
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 80km
$75.00
TN-SFP-LXB82
TN-SFP-LXB82
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 80km
$75.00
TN-SFP-LXB121
TN-SFP-LXB121
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX Single Mode 120km
$95.00
TN-SFP-LXB122
TN-SFP-LXB122
Transition 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 120km
$95.00
TN-SFP-LX8-Cxx
TN-SFP-LX8-Cxx
Transition 1000BASE-LX/Fibre Channel 1x CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 80km
$85.00
TN-SFP-LX12-Cxx
TN-SFP-LX12-Cxx
Transition 1000BASE-LX/Fibre Channel 1x CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 120km
$95.00
TN-SFP-FC2XM
TN-SFP-FC2XM
Transition OC-48/STM-16 SFP, Duplex LC, 850nm Multimode 62.5: 150m 50um: 300m
$45.00
TN-SFP-FC2XS2
TN-SFP-FC2XS2
Transition OC-48/STM-16 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 2km
$55.00
TN-SFP-FC2XS15
TN-SFP-FC2XS15
Transition OC-48/STM-16 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 15km
$65.00
TN-SFP-FC2XS40
TN-SFP-FC2XS40
Transition OC-48/STM-16 SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 40km
$115.00
TN-SFP-OC48S-Cxx
TN-SFP-OC48S-Cxx
Transition OC-48/STM-16/Fibre Channel CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 40km
$120.00
TN-SFP-FC4XM
TN-SFP-FC4XM
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 850nm Multimode FC4: 150m/FC2:300m/FC1: 500m
$55.00
TN-SFP-FC4XS5
TN-SFP-FC4XS5
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 5km
$105.00
TN-SFP-FC4XS10
TN-SFP-FC4XS10
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 10km
$135.00
TN-SFP-FC4XS20
TN-SFP-FC4XS20
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 20km
$155.00
TN-SFP-FC4XS40
TN-SFP-FC4XS40
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 40km
$185.00
TN-SFP-FC4XS80
TN-SFP-FC4XS80
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 80km
$275.00
TN-SFP-FC4XS-Cxx
TN-SFP-FC4XS-Cxx
Transition Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 40km
$115.00
TN-SFP-TX
TN-SFP-TX
Transition 100BASE-TX RJ-45, 100m
$35.00
TN-SFP-T-MG
TN-SFP-T-MG
Transition 1000BASE-T RJ-45, 100m
$35.00