Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Transition SFP+

Transition SFP+

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
TN-10GSFP-SR
TN-10GSFP-SR
Transition 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm Multimode 62.5/125um: 33m 50/125um: 300m
$45.00
TN-10GSFP-LR1
TN-10GSFP-LR1
Transition 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm Single Mode 10km
$75.00
TN-10GSFP-LR2
TN-10GSFP-LR2
Transition 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm Single Mode 20km
$195.00
TN-10GSFP-LR4
TN-10GSFP-LR4
Transition 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm Single Mode 40km
$195.00
TN-10GSFP-LR7
TN-10GSFP-LR7
Transition 10GBASE-ZR SFP+, 1550nm Single Mode 70km
$345.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB11
TN-10GSFP-LRB11
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX Single Mode 10km
$125.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB12
TN-10GSFP-LRB12
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX Single Mode 10km
$125.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB21
TN-10GSFP-LRB21
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX Single Mode 20km
$129.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB22
TN-10GSFP-LRB22
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX Single Mode 20km
$129.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB41
TN-10GSFP-LRB41
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX Single Mode 40km
$165.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB42
TN-10GSFP-LRB42
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX Single Mode 40km
$165.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB61
TN-10GSFP-LRB61
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX Single Mode 60km
$265.00
TN-10GSFP-LRB62
TN-10GSFP-LRB62
Transition 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX Single Mode 60km
$265.00