Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
SFP10G-SR - ZyXEL Compatible
SFP10G-SR

ZyXEL 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver, Duplex LC, 850nm, MMF, 300m

Product #: SFP10G-SR
Brand: ZyXEL Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $45.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

SFP10G-SR
ZyXEL 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver, Duplex LC, 850nm, MMF, 300m

  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 300m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBase-SR

 Compatible Switches:

- Zyxel 1500 Series - GS1500-24P

- Zyxel 1500 Series - GS1548

- Zyxel 1500 Series - GS-1524

- Zyxel 1500 Series - ES-1552

- Zyxel 1500 Series - ES-1528

- Zyxel 1510 Series - GS1510-24

- Zyxel 1910 Series - XGS1910-48

- Zyxel 1910 Series - XGS1910-24

ZyXEL Switches Compatibility Matrix

 

SFP

SFP+

XFP

ZyXEL ES1100 Series Datasheet

     

ES1100-24G

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL ES2000 Series Datasheet

     

ES-2024A

Yes

   

ES-2024PWR

Yes

   

ES-2108-G

Yes

   

ES2100PWR

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL ES3500 Series Datasheet

     

ES3500-24

Yes

   

ES3500-24HP

Yes

   

ES3500-8PD

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS1100 Series Datasheet

     

GS1100-10HP

Yes

   

GS1100-24

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS1500 Series Datasheet

     

GS1500-24

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS1510 Series Datasheet

     

GS1510-24

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS1900 Series Datasheet

     

GS-1900-24

Yes

   

GS-1900-24HP

Yes

   

GS-1900-48

Yes

   

GS-1900-48HP

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS1910/XGS1910 Series Datasheet

     

GS1910-24

Yes

   

GS1910-24HP

Yes

   

GS1910-48

Yes

   

GS1910-48HP

Yes

   

XGS1910-24

Yes

Yes

 

XGS1910-48

Yes

Yes

 
       

ZyXEL GS1920 Series Datasheet

     

GS1920-24

Yes

   

GS1920-24HP

Yes

   

GS1920-48

Yes

   

GS1920-48HP

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS2200 Series Datasheet

     

GS2200-8

Yes

   

GS2200-8HP

Yes

   

GS2200-24

Yes

   

GS2200-24P

Yes

   

GS2200-48

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL GS2210/XGS2210 Series Datasheet

     

GS2210-8

Yes

   

GS2210-8HP

Yes

   

GS2210-24

Yes

   

GS2210-24HP

Yes

   

GS2210-24LP

Yes

   

GS2210-48

Yes

   

GS2210-48HP

Yes

   

XGS2210-28

 

Yes

 

XGS2210-28HP

 

Yes

 

XGS2210-52

 

Yes

 

XGS2210-52HP

 

Yes

 
       

ZyXEL GS3700/XGS3700 Series Datasheet

     

GS3700-24

Yes

   

GS3700-24HP

Yes

   

GS3700-48

Yes

   

GS3700-48HP

Yes

   

XGS3700-24

 

Yes

 

XGS3700-24HP

 

Yes

 

XGS3700-48

 

Yes

 

XGS3700-48HP

 

Yes

 
       

ZyXEL GS-4012F Switch Datasheet

     

GS-4012F

Yes

   

With Expansion Module EM-422

   

Yes

       

ZyXEL Metro Switch 2000 Series Datasheet

     

MES-2110

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL NSW100 Series Datasheet

     

NSW100-10

Yes

   

NSW100-10P

Yes

   

NSW100-28

Yes

   

NSW100-28P

Yes

   
       

ZyXEL XGS4500/XGS4700 Series Datasheet

     

XGS4526

Yes

   

XGS4528F

Yes

   

XGS4700-48F

Yes

   

XGS-4728F

Yes

   

EM-422 (XFP Expansion module)

   

Yes

       

ZyXEL XGS4600 Series Datasheet

     

XGS4600-32

Yes

Yes

 

XGS4600-32F

Yes

Yes

 
       

ZyXEL XS3700 Series Datasheet

     

XS3700-24

Yes

Yes

 
       

ZyXEL XS3900-48F Datasheet

     

XS3900-48F

 

Yes

 
       

ZyXEL 7000 Series Switch Datasheet (MS-7206) Datasheet

     

MI-7526F

Yes

   

MI-7526F (with 2 port XFP Module EM-422 )

   

Yes

MI-7248TF

Yes

   

 

Zyxel Datasheets

ZyXEL Compatible Transceivers

ZyXEL Switches Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

ZyXEL Switches Datasheet

ZyXEL ES1100 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL ES2000 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL ES3500 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS1100 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS1500 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS1510 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS1900 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS1910/XGS1910 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS1920 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS2200 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS2210/XGS2210 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS3700/XGS3700 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL GS-4012F Switch Datasheet

ZyXEL Metro Switch 2000 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL NSW100 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL XGS4500/XGS4700 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL XGS4600 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL XS3700 Series Datasheet

ZyXEL XS3900-48F Datasheet

ZyXEL 7000 Series Switch Datasheet (MS-7206) Datasheet

 

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: SFP10G-SR, ZyXEL,