Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Planet SFP+

Planet SFP+

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
MTB-SR
MTB-SR
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber optical module -300m
$45.00
MTB-LR
MTB-LR
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-LR SFP+ Fiber optical module-10km
$75.00
MTB-LA20
MTB-LA20
Planet SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) -20km
$129.00
MTB-LB20
MTB-LB20
Planet SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1330nm RX:1270nm) -20km
$129.00
MTB-LA40
MTB-LA40
Planet SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) -40km
$165.00
MTB-LB40
MTB-LB40
Planet SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1330nm RX:1270nm) -40km
$165.00
MTB-LA60
MTB-LA60
Planet SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) -60km
$265.00
MTB-LB60
MTB-LB60
Planet SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1330nm RX:1270nm) -60km
$265.00