Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Juniper SFP+

Juniper SFP+

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber
$45.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber
$45.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber
$75.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
$75.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, LC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
$195.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR
Juniper SFP+ Module 10GBASE-ZR
$345.00
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10 m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber
$45.00
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)
$45.00
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)
$75.00
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER
Juniper 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module
$195.00
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
Juniper SFP 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel SW Optics
$45.00
SFPP-10GE-SR
SFPP-10GE-SR
Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+
$45.00
SFPP-10GE-LRM
SFPP-10GE-LRM
Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m SFP+
$75.00
SFPP-10GE-LR
SFPP-10GE-LR
Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+
$75.00
SFPP-10GE-ER
SFPP-10GE-ER
Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km SFP+
$195.00
SFPP-10GE-ZR
SFPP-10GE-ZR
Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km SFP+
$345.00
SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR
SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR
Juniper 10GBASE-Z Tunable DWDM SFP+, Duplex LC, 1528.38 through 1568.77 nm, SMF, 80km
$1,775.00
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE SR optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission
$45.00
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE LRM optics, 1310 nm for 220 m transmission
$75.00
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE LR optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission
$75.00
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER
Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE ER optics, 1550 nm for 40 km transmission
$195.00