Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Huawei XENPAK

Huawei XENPAK

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
XENPAK-SX-MM850-HW
XENPAK-SX-MM850-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, XENPAK, 10G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.3 km, SC)
$110.00
XENPAK-LX-SM1310-HW
XENPAK-LX-SM1310-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, XENPAK, 10G, Single-mode Module (1310 nm, 10 km, SC)
$165.00
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-HW
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, XENPAK, 10G, Single-mode Module (1550 nm, 40 km, SC)
$465.00
XENPAK-LH80-SM1550
XENPAK-LH80-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, XENPAK, 10G, Single-mode Module (1550 nm, 80 km, SC)
$945.00