Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Huawei SFP

Huawei SFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100M/155M, Multimode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)
$25.00
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
$25.00
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
$35.00
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
$59.00
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-HW
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1550, 15 km, LC)
$35.00
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-HW
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1550/RX1310, 15 km, LC)
$35.00
SFP-1000BASET
SFP-1000BASET
Huawei Copper Transceiver, SFP, GE, Electrical Interface Module (100m, RJ45)
$35.00
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.5 km, LC)
$25.00
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC)
$29.00
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
$45.00
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC)
$49.00
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
$65.00
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm,100 km, LC)
$85.00
S-SFP-GE-LH120-SM1550
S-SFP-GE-LH120-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm,120 km, LC)
$85.00
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-HW
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490,10 km, LC)
$35.00
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-HW
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310,10 km, LC)
$35.00
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI-HW
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1550,40 km, LC)
$45.00
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI-HW
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1550/RX1310,40 km, LC)
$45.00
LE2MGSC40DE0
LE2MGSC40DE0
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 40 km, LC)
$45.00
LE2MGSC40ED0
LE2MGSC40ED0
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 40 km, LC)
$45.00
SFP-GE-BXU1-SC
SFP-GE-BXU1-SC
Huawei 1000Base,BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Single-mode Module(TX1490nm/RX1310nm,10km,SC)
$35.00
OSU015N00
OSU015N00
Huawei Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
$75.00