Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Huawei SFP+

Huawei SFP+

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
OMXD30000
OMXD30000
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.3 km, LC)
$45.00
OSX010000
OSX010000
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC)
$75.00
OSX040N01
OSX040N01
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC)
$195.00
OSXD22N00
OSXD22N00
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM)
$75.00
OSX080N01
OSX080N01
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
$345.00
LE2MXSC80FF0
LE2MXSC80FF0
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
$345.00
SFP-10G-USR
SFP-10G-USR
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.1 km, LC)
$45.00
SFP-10G-ZR-HW
SFP-10G-ZR-HW
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
$345.00
SFP-10G-AOC3M-HW
SFP-10G-AOC3M-HW
Huawei AOC optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G to 10G, 0.003 km
$75.00
SFP-10G-AOC10M-HW
SFP-10G-AOC10M-HW
Huawei AOC optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G to 10G, 0.01 km
$89.00
SFP-10G-BXU1
SFP-10G-BXU1
Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1270 nm/RX1330 nm, 10 km, LC)
$125.00
SFP-10G-BXD1
SFP-10G-BXD1
Huawei 10G Base, BIDI optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC)
$125.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1471
SFP-10G-ZCW1471
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1491
SFP-10G-ZCW1491
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,491 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1511
SFP-10G-ZCW1511
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,511 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1531
SFP-10G-ZCW1531
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,531 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1551
SFP-10G-ZCW1551
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1571
SFP-10G-ZCW1571
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,571 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1591
SFP-10G-ZCW1591
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,591 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00
SFP-10G-ZCW1611
SFP-10G-ZCW1611
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,611 nm, 70 km, LC)
$465.00