Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Huawei GBIC

Huawei GBIC

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
GBIC-GE-T
GBIC-GE-T
Huawei Copper Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Electrical Interface Module (100m, RJ45)
$35.00
GBIC-SX-MM850
GBIC-SX-MM850
Huawei Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.5 km, SC)
$25.00
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1310nm, 10km, SC)
$29.00
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1310
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1310
Huawei Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1310nm, 40km, SC)
$55.00
GBIC-LH40-SM1550
GBIC-LH40-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1550nm, 40km, SC)
$55.00
GBIC-LH80-SM1550
GBIC-LH80-SM1550
Huawei Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1550nm, 80km, SC)
$75.00