Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
H3C SFP+ Transceiver Modules Cables

H3C SFP+ Transceiver Modules Cables

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A
H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 300m
$55.00
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B
H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 100m
$55.00
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D
H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 300m, DDM
$55.00
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E
H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 300m, Industrial Temp
$55.00
SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310
SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310
H3C 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, MMF 1310nm, 220m
$85.00
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310
H3C 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, SMF 1310nm, 10km
$85.00
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D
H3C 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, SMF 1310nm, 10km, DDM
$85.00
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E
H3C 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, SMF 1310nm, 10km, Industrial Temp
$85.00
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550
H3C 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, SMF 1550nm, 40km
$245.00
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D
H3C 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, SMF 1550nm, 40km, DDM
$245.00
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550
H3C 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module, SMF 1550nm, 80km
$365.00
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D
H3C 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module, SMF 1550nm, 80km, DDM
$365.00
SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM850
SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM850
H3C 8G FC SFP+, SW, MMF 850nm, 300m
$55.00
SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310
SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310
H3C 8G FC SFP+, LW, SMF 1310nm, 10km
$85.00
LSWM1STK
LSWM1STK
H3C 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 0.65 m (2.13 ft)
$59.00
LSWM2STK
LSWM2STK
H3C 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 1.2 m (3.94 ft)
$65.00
LSWM3STK
LSWM3STK
H3C 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 3 m (9.84 ft)
$69.00
LSTM1STK
LSTM1STK
H3C 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 5 m (16.40 ft)
$75.00
LSTM2STK
LSTM2STK
H3C 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 7 m (22.97 ft)
$95.00
LSWM4STK
LSWM4STK
H3C 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 10 m(32.81ft)
$105.00