Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Fortinet Transceivers

Fortinet Transceivers

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
FG-TRAN-GC
FG-TRAN-GC
Fortinet 1000BASE-T SFP (CAT5, 100m)
$35.00
FG-TRAN-SX
FG-TRAN-SX
Fortinet Transceiver SX module for all FortiGate models with SFP interfaces
$25.00
FG-TRAN-LX
FG-TRAN-LX
Fortinet Transceiver LX module for all FortiGate models with SFP interfaces with LC connector
$29.00
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
Fortinet 10-Gig transceiver, short range SFP+ module for all FortiGate models with SFP+ interfaces with LC connector
$45.00
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
Fortinet 10-Gig transceiver, SFP+, Long Range
$75.00
FG-TRAN-XFPSR
FG-TRAN-XFPSR
Fortinet 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m)
$75.00
FG-TRAN-XFPLR
FG-TRAN-XFPLR
Fortinet 10GBASE-LR XFP Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)
$95.00
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
Fortinet 40GE transceiver, QSFP+, Short Range
$95.00