Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Extreme Networks XFP

Extreme Networks XFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
10121
10121
Extreme Networks SR XFP Module
$75.00
10122
10122
Extreme Networks LR XFP Module
$95.00
10124
10124
Extreme Networks ER XFP Module
$245.00
10125
10125
Extreme Networks ZR XFP module
$545.00
10200
10200
Extreme Networks Tunable DWDM XFP, 80KM
$1,795.00
10GBASE-ZR-XFP
10GBASE-ZR-XFP
10 Gb, 10GBASE-ZR, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC XFP
$545.00
10GBASE-ER-XFP
10GBASE-ER-XFP
10 Gb, 10GBASE-ER, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC XFP
$245.00
10GBASE-LR-XFP
10GBASE-LR-XFP
10 Gb, 10GBASE-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC XFP
$95.00
10GBASE-SR-XFP
10GBASE-SR-XFP
10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP
$75.00