Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Extreme Networks QSFP+ Transceivers and Cables

Extreme Networks QSFP+ Transceivers and Cables

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
10319
10319
Extreme Networks 40GBase QSFP-SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver
$95.00
10320
10320
Extreme Networks 40GBase QSFP-LR4, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260 - 1360 nm QSFP+ transceiver
$345.00
40GB-SR4-QSFP
40GB-SR4-QSFP
40 Gb, 40GBASE-SR4, MM, 100m OM3 / 150m OM4, MPO QSFP+
$95.00
40GB-ESR4-QSFP
40GB-ESR4-QSFP
40 Gb, Extended Reach SR4, MM, 300m OM3, MPO QSFP+
$95.00
40GB-LR4-QSFP
40GB-LR4-QSFP
40 Gb, 40GBASE-LR4, SM, 10km, LC QSFP+
$345.00
10202
10202
Extreme Networks 1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout, 30 AWG
$89.00
10203
10203
Extreme Networks 2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout, 30 AWG
$95.00
10312
10312
Extreme Networks Passive 1 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4
$65.00
10313
10313
Extreme Networks Passive 3 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4
$79.00
10323
10323
Extreme Networks Passive 5 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4
$95.00
40GB-C0.5-QSFP
40GB-C0.5-QSFP
40 Gb, Copper Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 0.5m
$65.00
40GB-C01-QSFP
40GB-C01-QSFP
40 Gb, Copper Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 1m
$65.00
40GB-C03-QSFP
40GB-C03-QSFP
40 Gb, Copper Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 3m
$79.00
40GB-C07-QSFP
40GB-C07-QSFP
40 Gb, Copper Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 7m
$125.00
40GB-F10-QSFP
40GB-F10-QSFP
40 Gb, Active Optical Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 10m
$225.00
40GB-F20-QSFP
40GB-F20-QSFP
40 Gb, Active Optical Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 20m
$245.00
10GB-4-C03-QSFP
10GB-4-C03-QSFP
10 Gb, Copper Direct Attach Fan out Cable with 4 integrated SFP+ and 1 QSFP+ transceivers, 3m
$99.00
10GB-4-F10-QSFP
10GB-4-F10-QSFP
10 Gb, Active Optical Direct Attach Cable with 4 integrated SFP+ and 1 QSFP+ transceivers, 10m
$215.00
10GB-4-F20-QSFP
10GB-4-F20-QSFP
10 Gb, Active Optical Direct Attach Cable with 4 integrated SFP+ and 1 QSFP+ transceivers, 20m
$245.00
9380014-5M
9380014-5M
MPO 8 parallel fiber to 4 x LC duplex connectors, OM3 MM patch cord, 5 m
$149.00