Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
D-Link XFP Transceivers

D-Link XFP Transceivers

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
DEM-421XT
DEM-421XT
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-SR) Transceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$75.00
DEM-422XT
DEM-422XT
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-LR) Transceiver, 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver, 10 Km Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$95.00
DEM-423XT
DEM-423XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ER single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver
$245.00
DEM-424XT
DEM-424XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km
$545.00