Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
D-Link Transceivers and Cables

D-Link Transceivers and Cables

Busqueda avanzada

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
DGS-712
DGS-712
D-Link 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
$35.00
DEM-310GT
DEM-310GT
D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-LX SFP/Mini GBIC Transceiver, Single & Multi Mode Support, Duplex LC Connector • Max Distance 10Km
$29.00
DEM-311GT
DEM-311GT
D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$25.00
DEM-312GT2
DEM-312GT2
D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC, 1310nm Multimode Transceiver, up to 2km
$29.00
DEM-314GT
DEM-314GT
D-Link 1000BASE-LH 1310nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 50km
$65.00
DEM-315GT
DEM-315GT
D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km
$65.00
DEM-330T
DEM-330T
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver,1000BASE-BX-D, SMF, Max Distance 10km,Tx wavelength 1550nm , Rx wavelength 1310nm
$35.00
DEM-330R
DEM-330R
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASE-BX-U, SMF, Max Distance 10km,Tx wavelength 1310nm, Rx wavelength 1550nm
$35.00
DEM-331T
DEM-331T
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver,1000BASE-BX-D, SMF, Max Distance 40km,Tx wavelength 1550nm , Rx wavelength 1310nm
$45.00
DEM-331R
DEM-331R
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASE-BX-U, SMF, Max Distance 40km,Tx wavelength 1310nm, Rx wavelength 1550nm
$45.00
DEM-210
DEM-210
D-Link 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Singlemode, 15km
$25.00
DEM-211
DEM-211
D-Link 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Multimode, 2km
$25.00
DEM-220T
DEM-220T
D-Link 100BASE-BX-D SFP, Single Mode, 20km, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Simplex LC Connector
$35.00
DEM-220R
DEM-220R
D-Link 100BASE-BX-U SFP, Single Mode, 20km, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Simplex LC Connector
$35.00
DEM-431XT
DEM-431XT
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
$45.00
DEM-432XT
DEM-432XT
D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
$75.00
DEM-433XT
DEM-433XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
$195.00
DEM-434XT
DEM-434XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 80km, Duplex LC Connector
$345.00
DEM-435XT
DEM-435XT
D-Link 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
$75.00
DEM-431XT-DD
DEM-431XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$45.00
DEM-432XT-DD
DEM-432XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 1310nm Single-Mode Transceiver, 10Km Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$75.00
DEM-433XT-DD
DEM-433XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
$195.00
DEM-434XT-DD
DEM-434XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 80km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
$345.00
DEM-435XT-DD
DEM-435XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 1310nm Multi-Mode Transceiver, 220m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$75.00
DEM-436XT-BXU
DEM-436XT-BXU
D-Link 10Gbase-BX-U WDM SFP+, 20km, TX-1270nm RX-1330nm, Singlemode, Simplex LC Connector
$129.00
DEM-436XT-BXD
DEM-436XT-BXD
D-Link 10Gbase-BX-D WDM SFP+, 20km, TX-1330nm RX-1270nm, Singlemode, Simplex LC Connector
$129.00
DEM-421XT
DEM-421XT
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-SR) Transceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$75.00
DEM-422XT
DEM-422XT
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-LR) Transceiver, 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver, 10 Km Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$95.00
DEM-423XT
DEM-423XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ER single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver
$245.00
DEM-424XT
DEM-424XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km
$545.00
DGS-701
DGS-701
D-Link 1000BASE-SX GBIC, multi-mode fiber, 850nm, 550m max
$25.00
DGS-702
DGS-702
D-Link 1000BASE-LX GBIC, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 5km max
$29.00
DGS-703
DGS-703
D-Link 1000BASE-LX GBIC, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 10km max
$29.00
DGS-704
DGS-704
D-Link 1000BASE-LX GBIC, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 30km max
$55.00
DGS-705
DGS-705
D-Link 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 5.0V (10Km)
$29.00
DGS-706
DGS-706
D-Link 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 5.0V (30Km)
$55.00
DGS-707
DGS-707
D-Link 1000BASE-SX GBIC, multi-mode fiber, 850nm, 550m max
$25.00
DGS-708
DGS-708
D-Link 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, single-mode fiber, 1550nm, 70km max
$75.00
DGS-711
DGS-711
D-Link 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m
$35.00
DEM-310GM2
DEM-310GM2
D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ GBIC, multi-mode fiber, 1310nm, 2km max
$29.00
DEM-CB100S
DEM-CB100S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M
$35.00
DEM-CB300S
DEM-CB300S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M
$45.00
DEM-CB500S
DEM-CB500S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 5M
$55.00
DEM-CB700S
DEM-CB700S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 7M
$65.00
DEM-CB1000S
DEM-CB1000S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 10M
$85.00
DEM-CB100CX
DEM-CB100CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 1m, latch type CX4 connectors
$65.00
DEM-CB300CX
DEM-CB300CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors
$75.00
DEM-CB500CX
DEM-CB500CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 5m, latch type CX4 connectors
$119.00
DEM-CB700CX
DEM-CB700CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 7m, latch type CX4 connectors
$125.00
DEM-CB1000CX
DEM-CB1000CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 10m, latch type CX4 connectors
$165.00
DEM-CB1500CX
DEM-CB1500CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 15m, latch type CX4 connectors
$265.00
DEM-CB50
DEM-CB50
D-Link 50cm 10GbE Stacking Cable, screw type CX4 connectors
$59.00
DEM-CB100
DEM-CB100
D-Link 1m 10GbE Stacking Cable, screw type CX4 connectors
$65.00
DEM-CB300
DEM-CB300
D-Link 3m 10GbE Stacking Cable, screw type CX4 connectors
$75.00
DEM-CB100QXS
DEM-CB100QXS
D-Link 1m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable
$65.00
DEM-CB300QXS
DEM-CB300QXS
D-Link 3m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable
$79.00
DEM-CB500QXS
DEM-CB500QXS
D-Link 5m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable
$95.00
DEM-CB100QXS-4XS
DEM-CB100QXS-4XS
D-Link 1m 40G QSFP+ to four SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Fan-out Cable
$89.00
DEM-CB300QXS-4XS
DEM-CB300QXS-4XS
D-Link 3m 40G QSFP+ to four SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Fan-out Cable
$99.00
DEM-CB50CXP
DEM-CB50CXP
D-Link 50 cm 120GbE CXP Direct Attach Copper (DAC) stacking cable
$95.00