Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Cisco XENPAK Modules

Cisco XENPAK Modules

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
XENPAK-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
$110.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
$165.00
XENPAK-10GB-ER+
XENPAK-10GB-ER+
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
$465.00
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector
$945.00
XENPAK-10GB-LRM
XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, SC duplex connector
$165.00
CWDM-XENPAK-40
CWDM-XENPAK-40
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 40km XENPAK Transceiver
$845.00
CWDM-XENPAK-80
CWDM-XENPAK-80
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 80km XENPAK Transceiver
$1,145.00
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1560.61nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1559.79nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.17nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1556.55nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1555.75nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.94nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.13nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1552.52nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1551.72nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.92nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.12nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1548.51nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.92nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.12nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1544.53nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1543.73nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.94nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.14nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1540.56nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1539.77nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.98nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.19nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1536.61nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.82nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.04nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1534.25nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1532.68nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.12nm 80km
$1,045.00
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1530.33nm 80km
$1,045.00