Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Cisco QSFP Modules

Cisco QSFP Modules

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-40G-SR4
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Module for MMF
$95.00
QSFP-40G-CSR4
QSFP-40G-CSR4
Cisco 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP Module for MMF
$95.00
QSFP-40GE-LR4
QSFP-40GE-LR4
Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF
$345.00
QSFP-40G-LR4
QSFP-40G-LR4
Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 data-rate support
$345.00
WSP-Q40GLR4L
WSP-Q40GLR4L
Cisco 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP Module for SMF
$345.00
QSFP-H40G-CU50CM
QSFP-H40G-CU50CM
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 0.5-meter, passive
$65.00
QSFP-H40G-CU1M
QSFP-H40G-CU1M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive
$65.00
QSFP-H40G-CU2M
QSFP-H40G-CU2M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 2-meter, passive
$69.00
QSFP-H40G-CU3M
QSFP-H40G-CU3M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 3-meter, passive
$79.00
QSFP-H40G-CU5M
QSFP-H40G-CU5M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 5-meter, passive
$95.00
QSFP-H40G-CU7M
QSFP-H40G-CU7M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 7-meter, passive
$125.00
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 0.5-meter, passive
$85.00
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
$89.00
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 2-meter, passive
$95.00
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-meter, passive
$99.00
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 5-meter, passive
$135.00
QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM
QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU XFP direct-attach breakout cable, 0.5-meter, passive
$135.00
QSFP-4XFP-CU1M
QSFP-4XFP-CU1M
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU XFP direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
$145.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 1-meter
$155.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 2-meter
$165.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter
$169.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5-meter
$179.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 7-meter
$195.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-meter
$225.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 15-meter
$235.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-meter
$245.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC25M
QSFP-H40G-AOC25M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 25-meter
$265.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC30M
QSFP-H40G-AOC30M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 30-meter
$275.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC40M
QSFP-H40G-AOC40M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 40-meter
$295.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC50M
QSFP-H40G-AOC50M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 50-meter
$335.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC60M
QSFP-H40G-AOC60M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 60-meter
$365.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC70M
QSFP-H40G-AOC70M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 70-meter
$395.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC80M
QSFP-H40G-AOC80M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 80-meter
$430.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC90M
QSFP-H40G-AOC90M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 90-meter
$470.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC100M
QSFP-H40G-AOC100M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 100-meter
$495.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 1-meter
$175.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 2-meter
$185.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 3-meter
$190.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 5-meter
$195.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 7-meter
$199.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 10-meter
$215.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 15-meter
$225.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 20-meter
$245.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 25-meter
$265.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 30-meter
$285.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC40M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC40M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 40-meter
$325.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC50M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC50M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 50-meter
$345.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC60M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC60M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 60-meter
$385.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC70M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC70M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 70-meter
$425.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC80M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC80M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 80-meter
$445.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC90M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC90M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 90-meter
$475.00
QSFP-4X10G-AOC100M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC100M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 100-meter
$495.00