Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Cisco GBIC Modules

Cisco GBIC Modules

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
WS-G5483
WS-G5483
Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$35.00
WS-G5484
WS-G5484
Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength, 550m, dual SC/PC connector
$25.00
WS-G5486
WS-G5486
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
$29.00
WS-G5487
WS-G5487
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual SC/PC connector
$75.00
CWDM-GBIC-1470
CWDM-GBIC-1470
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490
CWDM-GBIC-1490
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510
CWDM-GBIC-1510
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530
CWDM-GBIC-1530
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550
CWDM-GBIC-1550
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570
CWDM-GBIC-1570
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590
CWDM-GBIC-1590
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590 nm
$85.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610
CWDM-GBIC-1610
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610 nm
$85.00