Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M - Cisco Compatible
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M

Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 7-meter

Product #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M
Brand: Cisco Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $199.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 7-meter

  • Cable Type: QSFP to 4 SFP+ AOC
  • Connector A: 40Gbps
  • Connector B: QSFP+
  • Length: 4 x SFP+
  • Wire: 7 meter
  • Applications: OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3 year Warranty

Cisco Compatible Switches

Cisco Compatible Modules

Cisco Nexus 2000 Series

N2K-2348UPQ

 

N2K-2348TQ

 

N2K- 2332TQ

   

Cisco Nexus 3000 Series

N3K-C3064PQ-10GE

 

N3K-C3064X

 

N3K-C3016Q

 

N3K-C3064T

 

N3K-C3064-32T

 

N3K-3132Q

 

N3K-C3132Q-X

 

N3K-3172PQ

 

N3K-C31128PQ-10GE

 

N3K-C3232C

 

N3K-C3264Q

 

N3K-C3164Q

 

N3K-3172TQ

   

Cisco Nexus 5000 Series

N5K-C5672UP

 

N5K-C56128P

 

N56-M24UP2Q

   

Cisco Nexus 6000 Series

N6004-96Q

 

N6K-C6004-M12Q

 

N6004-B-24Q

 

N6K-C6001-64P

 

N6K-C6001-64T

   

Cisco Nexus 7000 Series

N7K-M206FQ-23L

 

N7K-F312FQ-25

 

N77-F324FQ-25

   

Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500)

N9K-X9636PQ

 

N9K-X9536PQ

 

N9K-X9432PQ

 

N9K-X9432C-S

   

Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9300)

N9K-C9332PQ

   

Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9200) NX-OS Mode

N9K-C92160YC-X

 

N9K-C9272Q

   

Catalyst 6500 Series

C6800-SUP6T

 

C6800-SUP6T-XL

   

Catalyst 6800 Series

C6800-SUP6T

 

C6800-SUP6T-XL

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M,