Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
CFP-100G-SR10 - Cisco Compatible
CFP-100G-SR10

Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF

Product #: CFP-100G-SR10
Brand: Cisco Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $1,375.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

CFP-100G-SR10
Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF

  • Form Factor: CFP
  • Data Rate: 100Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: MPO/MTP
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 100m@OM3, 150m@OM4
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 100GBASE-SR10
  • 3 year Warranty

 

Cisco Compatible Switches and Routers

Cisco Compatible Modules

   

CRS Router

1X100GBE

   

ASR 9000 Series Router

A9K-1x100GE-SE

 

A9K-1x100GE-TR

 

A9K-2x100GE-SE

 

A9K-2x100GE-TR

   

Cisco Nexus 7000 Series

N7K-M202CF-22L

 

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: CFP-100G-SR10,