Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Brocade POS Transceivers

Brocade POS Transceivers

Busqueda avanzada

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
OC12-SFP-MM
OC12-SFP-MM
Brocade POS OC-12 (STM-4) pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 500 m over MMF
$29.00
OC12-SFP-IR1
OC12-SFP-IR1
Brocade POS OC-12 (STM-4) SR-1/IR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 15 km over SMF
$29.00
OC12-SFP-LR1-B
OC12-SFP-LR1-B
Brocade POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 40 km over SMF
$45.00
OC12-SFP-LR2
OC12-SFP-LR2
Brocade POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-2 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 80 km over SMF
$65.00
OC48-SFP-SR1
OC48-SFP-SR1
Brocade POS OC-48 (STM-16) SR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 2 km over SMF
$175.00
OC48-SFP-IR1
OC48-SFP-IR1
Brocade POS OC-48 (STM-16) IR-1 pluggable SPF optic (LC connector), Range up to 15 km over SMF
$179.00
OC48-SFP-LR1
OC48-SFP-LR1
Brocade POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 40 km over SMF
$275.00
OC48-SFP-LR2
OC48-SFP-LR2
Brocade POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 80 km over SMF
$299.00
OC192-XFP-SR1
OC192-XFP-SR1
Brocade POS OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 2 km over SMF
$95.00
OC192-XFP-IR2
OC192-XFP-IR2
Brocade POS OC-192 (STM-64) IR-2 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 40 km over SMF
$245.00
OC192-XFP-LR2
OC192-XFP-LR2
Brocade POS OC-192 (STM-64) LR-2 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector), Range up to 80 km over SMF
$545.00