Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Brocade Ethernet Transceivers

Brocade Ethernet Transceivers

Busqueda avanzada

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
E1MG-100FX-OM
E1MG-100FX-OM
Brocade 100BASE-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable
$25.00
E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
Brocade 100BASEFX-IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 15 km
$25.00
E1MG-100FX-LR-OM
E1MG-100FX-LR-OM
Brocade 100BASEFX-LR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 40 km
$35.00
E1MG-100BXD
E1MG-100BXD
Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km
$35.00
E1MG-100BXU
E1MG-100BXU
Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, LC connector, 10km
$35.00
E1MG-BXD
E1MG-BXD
Brocade 1000BASE-BXD SFP optic, SMF, 1490 nm, LC connector
$35.00
E1MG-BXU
E1MG-BXU
Brocade 1000BASE-BXU SFP optic, SMF, 1310 nm, LC connector
$35.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1470
E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1470nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1490
E1MG-CWDM80-1490
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1490nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1510
E1MG-CWDM80-1510
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1510nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1530
E1MG-CWDM80-1530
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1530nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1550
E1MG-CWDM80-1550
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1550nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1570
E1MG-CWDM80-1570
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1570nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1590
E1MG-CWDM80-1590
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1590nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1610
E1MG-CWDM80-1610
Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1610nm, LC connector
$85.00
E1MG-LHA-OM
E1MG-LHA-OM
Brocade 1000BASE-LHA SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 70 km
$65.00
E1MG-LHA-OM-T
E1MG-LHA-OM-T
Brocade 1000BASE-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable (70 km), industrial temperature
$69.00
E1MG-LHB
E1MG-LHB
Brocade 1000BASE-LHB SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, 150 km maximum reach
$85.00
E1MG-LX-OM
E1MG-LX-OM
Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km
$29.00
E1MG-LX-OM-T
E1MG-LX-OM-T
Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature
$35.00
E1MG-SX-OM
E1MG-SX-OM
Brocade 1000BASE-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable
$25.00
E1MG-SX-OM-T
E1MG-SX-OM-T
Brocade 1000BASE-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature
$39.00
E1MG-TX
E1MG-TX
Brocade 1000BASE-T SFP copper, RJ-45 connector
$35.00
XBR-000190
XBR-000190
Brocade 1000BASE-T SFP copper, RJ-45 connector
$35.00
10G-XFP-SR
10G-XFP-SR
Brocade 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF
$75.00
10G-XFP-LR
10G-XFP-LR
Brocade 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF
$95.00
10G-XFP-ER
10G-XFP-ER
Brocade 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40 km over SMF
$245.00
10G-XFP-ZR
10G-XFP-ZR
Brocade 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF
$545.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77
10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1528.77 nm, Channel 61, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55
10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1529.55 nm, Channel 60, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1530.33 nm, Channel 59, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.12 nm, Channel 58, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.90 nm, Channel 57, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1532.68 nm, Channel 56, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1534.25 nm, Channel 54, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1535.04 nm, Channel 53, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1535.82 nm, Channel 52, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1536.61 nm, Channel 51, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1537.40 nm, Channel 50, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.19 nm, Channel 49, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.98 nm, Channel 48, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1539.77 nm, Channel 47, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1540.56 nm, Channel 46, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1541.35 nm, Channel 45, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.14 nm, Channel 44, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.94 nm, Channel 43, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1543.73 nm, Channel 42, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1544.53 nm, Channel 41, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1545.32 nm, Channel 40, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.12 nm, Channel 39, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.92 nm, Channel 38, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector
$495.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector
$495.00
10G-SFPP-USR
10G-SFPP-USR
Brocade 10 GbE Ultra-Short Reach (USR), SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100 m over MMF
$45.00
10G-SFPP-SR
10G-SFPP-SR
Brocade 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 300m over MMF
$45.00
10G-SFPP-LR
10G-SFPP-LR
Brocade 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF
$75.00
10G-SFPP-ER
10G-SFPP-ER
Brocade 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40 km over SMF
$195.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
10G-SFPP-ZR
Brocade 10GBASE-ZR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 80 km over SMF
$345.00
10G-SFPP-ZRD-T
10G-SFPP-ZRD-T
Brocade 10 GbE tunable DWDM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 80 km over SMF
$1,775.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
10G-SFPP-LRM
Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF
$75.00
40G-QSFP-SR4
40G-QSFP-SR4
Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF
$95.00
40G-QSFP-LR4
40G-QSFP-LR4
Brocade 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF
$345.00
100G-CFP-SR10
100G-CFP-SR10
Brocade 100Gbps SR10 Ethernet optical transceiver
$1,795.00