Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
AXM751 - Netgear Compatible
AXM751

Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR XFP OPTICS MODULE, 850nm, 300m

Product #: AXM751
Brand: Netgear Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $75.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

AXM751
Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR XFP OPTICS MODULE, 850nm, 300m

  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 300m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBASE-SR

 Compatible Switches:

-Netgear Module AX741

-Netgear GSM7328FS

-Netgear XCM8810

-Netgear XCM8806

Netgear Datasheets
Netgear FS526T, FS726T, FS728TLP, FS728TP, FS750T2 Datasheet
Netgear GC110, GC110P, GC510P, GC510PP Datasheet
Netgear GC728X, GC728XP, GC752X, GC752XP Datasheet
Netgear GS105Ev2, GS105PE, GS108Ev3, GS108PEv3, GS116Ev2, JGS516PE, JGS524Ev2, JGS524PE, GS750E Datasheet
Netgear GS110EMX, GS110MX Datasheet
Netgear GS110TP Datasheet
Netgear GS408EPP Datasheet
Netgear GS510TLP, GS510TPP, GS418TPP Datasheet
Netgear GS510TP Datasheet
Netgear GS516TP, GS728TP, GS728TPP, GS752TP Datasheet
Netgear GS716T-200, GS724T-300 Datasheet
Netgear GS716Tv3, GS724Tv4, GS748Tv5 Datasheet
Netgear GS724TPv2 Datasheet
Netgear GS724TS, GS748TS Datasheet
Netgear GS728TPv2, GS728TPPv2, GS752TPv2, GS752TPP Datasheet
Netgear GS728TS, GS728TPS, GS752TS, GS752TPS Datasheet
Netgear GS728TXS Datasheet
Netgear GS748T Datasheet
Netgear GS752TXS Datasheet
Netgear GSS108E, GSS108EPP, GSS116E Datasheet
Netgear M4100 series Datasheet (FSM7250P, GSM5212, GSM5212P, GSM7212F, GSM7224, GSM7248, GSM7226LP, GSM7224P, GSM7248P)
Netgear M4200 Series Datasheet (GSM4210P)
Netgear M4300 series Datasheet (XSM4316S, XSM4324S, XSM4324CS, XSM4348S, XSM4348CS, XSM4396K0, XSM4396K1, APM408C, APM408P, APM408F, APM402XL, GSM4328S, GSM4328PA, GSM4328PB, GSM4352S, GSM4352PA, GSM4352PB)
Netgear M5300 series Datasheet (GSM7228S, GSM7252S, GSM7228PS, GSM7252PS, GSM7328FS, GSM7328S, GSM7352S)
Netgear M6100 series Datasheet (XCM8903, XCM8948, XCM8944, XCM8944F, XCM8924X, XCM89P, XCM89UP)
Netgear M7100 series Datasheet (XSM7224)
Netgear M7300 Series Datasheet (XSM7224S)
Netgear S3300 Series Datasheet (GS728TX, GS728TXP, GS752TX, GS752TXP)
Netgear XS512EM, XS724EM Datasheet
Netgear XS708E Datasheet
Netgear XS708Ev2, XS716E Datasheet
Netgear XS708T, XS716T, XS728T, XS748T Datasheet
Netgear XS712T, XS728T Datasheet

 

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: AXM751,