Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Avaya / Nortel SFP+

Avaya / Nortel SFP+

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
AA1403015-E6
AA1403015-E6
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m.
$45.00
AA1403011-E6
AA1403011-E6
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km.
$75.00
AA1403017-E6
AA1403017-E6
Avaya / Nortel 1-Port 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver with LC Connector. Supports (62.5u) multi-mode fiber (MMF) installations for interconnects up to 220m.
$75.00
AA1403013-E6
AA1403013-E6
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km.
$195.00