Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Avaya / Nortel GBIC

Avaya / Nortel GBIC

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
AA1419001-E5
AA1419001-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
$25.00
AA1419002-E5
AA1419002-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000Base-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
$29.00
AA1419003-E5
AA1419003-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000Base-XD Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 50 km
$65.00
AA1419004-E5
AA1419004-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 70km
$75.00
AA1419017-E5
AA1419017-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1470nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419018-E5
AA1419018-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1490nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419019-E5
AA1419019-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1510nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419020-E5
AA1419020-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1530nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419021-E5
AA1419021-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1550nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419022-E5
AA1419022-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1570nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419023-E5
AA1419023-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1590nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419024-E5
AA1419024-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1610nm Wavelength.
$85.00
AA1419041-E5
AA1419041-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45) for Ethernet Routing Switch products only.
$35.00
AA1419042-E5
AA1419042-E5
Avaya / Nortel 1-port 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45) for BayStack products only.
$35.00