Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Arista QSFP+ Modules

Arista QSFP+ Modules

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
QSFP-40G-SR4-A
QSFP-40G-SR4-A
Arista 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
$95.00
QSFP-40G-XSR4-A
QSFP-40G-XSR4-A
Arista 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
$95.00
QSFP-40G-LR4-A
QSFP-40G-LR4-A
Arista 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over SMF
$345.00
QSFP-40G-LRL4-A
QSFP-40G-LRL4-A
Arista 40G QSFP+ Optic, up to 1km over duplex SMF
$345.00