Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Allied Telesis SFP+ Transceiver

Allied Telesis SFP+ Transceiver

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
AT-SP10SR
AT-SP10SR
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m with MMF
$45.00
AT-SP10LR
AT-SP10LR
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km with SMF
$75.00
AT-SP10LR20/I
AT-SP10LR20/I
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps LR SFP+, 1310nm, 20km with SMF, Industrial Temperature
$195.00
AT-SP10LRM
AT-SP10LRM
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps LRM SFP+, 1310nm, 220m with MMF
$75.00
AT-SP10ER40/I
AT-SP10ER40/I
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km with SMF, Industrial Temperature
$195.00
AT-SP10ZR80/I
AT-SP10ZR80/I
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps ZR SFP+, 1550nm, 80km with SMF, Industrial Temperature
$345.00