Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Alcatel-Lucent SFP

Alcatel-Lucent SFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
SFP-GIG-T
SFP-GIG-T
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Gigabit copper SFP, supports Cat 5, 5E, 6 cables, up to 100m
$35.00
SFP-GIG-SX
SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi mode over 850nm wavelength, up to 300m
$25.00
SFP-GIG-LX
SFP-GIG-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km
$29.00
SFP-GIG-LH40
SFP-GIG-LH40
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 40km
$45.00
SFP-GIG-LH70
SFP-GIG-LH70
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode over 1550nm wavelength, up to 70km
$65.00
SFP-GIG-EXTND
SFP-GIG-EXTND
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 2km
$29.00
SFP-GIG-BX-D
SFP-GIG-BX-D
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km, LC
$35.00
SFP-GIG-BX-U
SFP-GIG-BX-U
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km, LC
$35.00
SFP-100-LC-MM
SFP-100-LC-MM
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi mode fiber, up to 2km, LC connector
$25.00
SFP-100-LC-SM15
SFP-100-LC-SM15
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber, up to 15km, LC connector
$25.00
SFP-100-LC-SM40
SFP-100-LC-SM40
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode, up to 40km, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-100-BXLC-D
SFP-100-BXLC-D
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100Base-BX Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 20km, LC
$35.00
SFP-100-BXLC-U
SFP-100-BXLC-U
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100Base-BX Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km, LC
$35.00
SFP-100-BX20LT
SFP-100-BX20LT
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BaseBX BiDi SFP, SC, SMF on a single strand, up to 20km, central office (OLT), TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm
$35.00
SFP-100-BX20NU
SFP-100-BX20NU
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BaseBX BiDi SFP, SC, SMF on a single strand, up to 20KM, client (ONU), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm
$35.00
SFP-DUAL-MM
SFP-DUAL-MM
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi mode Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet SFP optical transceiver
$85.00
SFP-DUAL-SM10
SFP-DUAL-SM10
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet SFP optical transceiver
$95.00
MiniGBIC-1000T
MiniGBIC-1000T
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP RJ45 100m
$35.00
MiniGBIC-SX
MiniGBIC-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber – LC connector
$25.00
MiniGBIC-LX
MiniGBIC-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber – LC connector
$29.00
MiniGBIC-LH-70
MiniGBIC-LH-70
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLH Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber up to a maximum distance of 70 km – LC connector
$65.00
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, supports single mode fiber
$29.00
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, supports multi mode fiber
$25.00
OAG-SFP-GIG-T
OAG-SFP-GIG-T
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, copper SFP
$35.00
OC3-SFP-LX
OC3-SFP-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3/STM-1 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber – LC connector
$25.00
OC3-SFP-LH
OC3-SFP-LH
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3/STM-1 long range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber – LC connector
$35.00
OC3-SFP-IR
OC3-SFP-IR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-155Mbps SFP, single mode fiber up to 10km
$25.00
OC3-SFP-LR1
OC3-SFP-LR1
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-155Mbps SFP, single mode fiber up to 40km
$35.00
OC12-SFP-SX
OC12-SFP-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 short range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber – LC connector
$29.00
OC12-SFP-LX
OC12-SFP-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber – LC connector
$29.00
OC12-SFP-LH
OC12-SFP-LH
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 long range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber – LC connector
$45.00
OC12-SFP-SR
OC12-SFP-SR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps SFP, multi mode fiber up to 500m
$29.00
OC12-SFP-IR
OC12-SFP-IR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps SFP, single mode fiber up to 10km
$29.00
OC12-SFP-LR1
OC12-SFP-LR1
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps SFP, single mode fiber up to 40km
$45.00
3HE00062AA
3HE00062AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1-port 1000Base-TX SFP Copper Module
$35.00
3HE00024AA
3HE00024AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA 100FX SFP Optics Module - LC, 1310nm 2km
$25.00
3HE00027AA
3HE00027AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1-port 1000Base-SX SFP Optics Module
$25.00
3HE00028AA
3HE00028AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA GigE LX SFP Optics Module, 1310nm 10km
$29.00
3HE00029AA
3HE00029AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA GigE ZX SFP Optics Module - LC, 1550nm 70km
$65.00
3HE00266AA
3HE00266AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible KIT 100FX SFP Optics Module SM 25 km - LC, 1310nm 25km
$35.00
3HE00410AA
3HE00410AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km
$185.00
3HE00867AA
3HE00867AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible KIT GigE EX SFP Optics Module - LC, 1310nm 40km
$45.00
3HE00868AA
3HE00868AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible KIT GigE BX10-U SFP - LC, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km
$35.00
3HE00868AB
3HE00868AB
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible KIT GigE BX10-D SFP - LC, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km
$35.00
3HE00034AA
3HE00034AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-MM Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 2km
$25.00
3HE00035AA
3HE00035AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-IR-1/S-1.1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 15km
$25.00
3HE00036AA
3HE00036AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-LR-1/S-1.1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 25km
$35.00
3HE00039AA
3HE00039AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-MM Optical Module for 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 500m
$29.00
3HE00041AA
3HE00041AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-IR-1/S-4.1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 15km
$29.00
3HE00042AA
3HE00042AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-LR-2/L-4.1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1550nm 80km
$65.00
3HE00045AA
3HE00045AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km
$115.00
3HE00046AA
3HE00046AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 10km
$115.00
3HE00047AA
3HE00047AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 40km
$185.00
300912540
300912540
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000 Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
$35.00
300912557
300912557
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver
$25.00
300912979
300912979
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP Transceiver
$29.00
iSFP-GIG-T
iSFP-GIG-T
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Gigabit copper SFP, supports Cat 5, 5E, 6 cables, up to 100m
$39.00
iSFP-GIG-SX
iSFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Multi mode over 850nm wavelength, up to 300m
$35.00
iSFP-GIG-LX
iSFP-GIG-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km
$35.00
iSFP-GIG-LH40
iSFP-GIG-LH40
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 40km
$45.00
iSFP-GIG-LH70
iSFP-GIG-LH70
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Single mode over 1550nm wavelength, up to 70km
$69.00
iSFP-GIG-BX-D
iSFP-GIG-BX-D
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km, LC
$39.00
iSFP-GIG-BX-U
iSFP-GIG-BX-U
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km, LC
$39.00
iSFP-100-MM
iSFP-100-MM
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Multi mode fiber, up to 500m, LC connector
$29.00
iSFP-100-SM15
iSFP-100-SM15
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Single mode fiber, up to 15km, LC connector
$29.00
iSFP-100-SM40
iSFP-100-SM40
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial Single mode, up to 40km, LC connector
$35.00
iSFP-100-BX-D
iSFP-100-BX-D
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 20km, SC Connector
$39.00
iSFP-100-BX-U
iSFP-100-BX-U
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km, SC Connector
$39.00
iSFP-100-BXLC-D
iSFP-100-BXLC-D
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 20km
$39.00
iSFP-100-BXLC-U
iSFP-100-BXLC-U
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km
$39.00
6800-SFP-SX
6800-SFP-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP 850nm 550m
$25.00
ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1
ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m
$35.00
SFP-GIG-CWD
SFP-GIG-CWD
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM, Single-mode fiber, 62km
$85.00
SFP-GIG-47CWD60
SFP-GIG-47CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1470nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-49CWD60
SFP-GIG-49CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1490nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-51CWD60
SFP-GIG-51CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1510nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-53CWD60
SFP-GIG-53CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1530nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-55CWD60
SFP-GIG-55CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-57CWD60
SFP-GIG-57CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1570nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-59CWD60
SFP-GIG-59CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1590nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
SFP-GIG-61CWD60
SFP-GIG-61CWD60
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1610nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector
$85.00
3HE00070AA
3HE00070AA
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AB
3HE00070AB
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AC
3HE00070AC
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AD
3HE00070AD
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AE
3HE00070AE
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AF
3HE00070AF
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AG
3HE00070AG
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km
$85.00
3HE00070AH
3HE00070AH
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km
$85.00