Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+

Alcatel-Lucent SFP+

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
SFP-10G-SR-AL
SFP-10G-SR-AL
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 850nm 300m
$45.00
SFP-10G-LR-AL
SFP-10G-LR-AL
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 10km
$75.00
SFP-10G-ER-AL
SFP-10G-ER-AL
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1550nm 40km
$195.00
SFP-10G-LRM-AL
SFP-10G-LRM-AL
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 220m
$75.00
iSFP-10G-SR
iSFP-10G-SR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 850nm 300m
$45.00
iSFP-10G-LR
iSFP-10G-LR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 10km
$75.00
SFP-10G-GIG-SR
SFP-10G-GIG-SR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX SFP+ Optical Transceiver
$45.00
SFP-10G-24DWD80
SFP-10G-24DWD80
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17 nm/Channel 24 (100GHz ITU Grid), 80 km, LC Connector
$445.00
SFP-FC-SR
SFP-FC-SR
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 2G/4G/8G Triple-speed SFP+ Fibre Channel optical transceiver
$65.00