Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Alcatel-Lucent GBIC

Alcatel-Lucent GBIC

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
GBIC-C
GBIC-C
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseTX GBIC for Cat5 copper – RJ-45 connector
$35.00
GBIC-SX
GBIC-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX GBIC for multi-mode fiber – SC connector
$25.00
GBIC-LX
GBIC-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLX GBIC for single mode fiber – SC connector
$29.00
GBIC-LH70
GBIC-LH70
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLH GBIC for single mode fiber up to a maximum distance of 70 km – SC connector
$75.00
OAW-GBIC-T
OAW-GBIC-T
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-TX GBIC
$35.00
OAW-GBIC-SX
OAW-GBIC-SX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC
$25.00
OAW-GBIC-LX
OAW-GBIC-LX
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC
$29.00
OC-5000-1109
OC-5000-1109
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
$25.00
OC-5000-1110
OC-5000-1110
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
$29.00
OC-5000-1111
OC-5000-1111
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LH GBIC 1310nm 10km
$29.00