Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Adtran XFP

Adtran XFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
1442910G2
1442910G2
Adtran 8G Fibre Channel, Single Mode Fiber, XFP, 1310nm, 10km
$95.00
1442901G1
1442901G1
Adtran 10G, Multi-Mode Fiber, XFP, 850nm, 300m
$75.00
1442910G1
1442910G1
Adtran 10 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1260 nm to 1355 nm RX/1310 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$95.00
1442910G1C
1442910G1C
Adtran 10 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1260 nm to 1355 nm RX/1310 nm TX, 2-fiber operation, Commercial Temp
$95.00
1442940G1
1442940G1
Adtran 10 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 40 km, 1530 nm to 1565 nm RX/1550 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$245.00
1442940G1C
1442940G1C
Adtran 10G, Single Mode Fiber, XFP, 1550nm, 40km, Commercial Temperature
$245.00
1442980G1C
1442980G1C
Adtran 10 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1530 nm to 1565 nm RX/1550 nm TX, 2-fiber operation, Commercial Temp
$545.00
1442920G1
1442920G1
Adtran 10G, Single Mode Fiber, XFP, 1310nm, 20km
$275.00
1442911F1
1442911F1
Adtran 11.3G, Single Mode Fiber, XFP, 1310nm, 10km
$95.00
1442921F1
1442921F1
Adtran 11.3G, Single Mode Fiber, XFP, 1310nm, 20km
$275.00
1442941F1
1442941F1
Adtran 11.3G, Single Mode Fiber, XFP, 1550nm, 40km
$245.00
1442982G8
1442982G8
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1563.86 nm, Channel 17, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G9
1442982G9
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1563.05 nm, Channel 18, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G1
1442983G1
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1562.23 nm, Channel 19, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G2
1442983G2
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G1
1442981G1
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G2
1442981G2
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G3
1442981G3
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G4
1442981G4
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G5
1442981G5
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G6
1442981G6
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G7
1442981G7
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G8
1442981G8
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G9
1442981G9
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G1
1442982G1
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G2
1442982G2
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G3
1442982G3
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G4
1442982G4
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G5
1442982G5
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G6
1442982G6
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G7
1442982G7
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G3
1442983G3
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G4
1442983G4
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1546.92 nm, Channel 38, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G5
1442983G5
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1546.12 nm, Channel 39, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G6
1442983G6
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1545.32 nm, Channel 40, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G7
1442983G7
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1544.53 nm, Channel 41, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G8
1442983G8
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1543.73 nm, Channel 42, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G9
1442983G9
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1542.94 nm, Channel 43, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G1
1442986G1
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1542.14 nm, Channel 44, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G2
1442986G2
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1541.35 nm, Channel 45, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G3
1442986G3
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1540.56 nm, Channel 46, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G4
1442986G4
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1539.77 nm, Channel 47, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G5
1442986G5
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1538.98 nm, Channel 48, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G6
1442986G6
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1538.19 nm, Channel 49, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G7
1442986G7
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1537.40 nm, Channel 50, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G8
1442986G8
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1536.61 nm, Channel 51, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442986G9
1442986G9
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1535.82 nm, Channel 52, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G1
1442987G1
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1535.04 nm, Channel 53, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G2
1442987G2
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1534.25 nm, Channel 54, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G3
1442987G3
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G4
1442987G4
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1532.68 nm, Channel 56, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G5
1442987G5
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1531.90 nm, Channel 57, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G6
1442987G6
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1531.12 nm, Channel 58, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G7
1442987G7
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1530.33 nm, Channel 59, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G8
1442987G8
Adtran 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1529.55 nm, Channel 60, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G8C
1442982G8C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1563.86nm, Channel 17, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G9C
1442982G9C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1563.05nm, Channel 18, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442983G1C
1442983G1C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1562.23nm, Channel 19, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G3C
1442981G3C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G4C
1442981G4C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G5C
1442981G5C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G6C
1442981G6C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G7C
1442981G7C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1555.75nm, Channel 27, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G8C
1442981G8C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1554.94nm, Channel 28, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442981G9C
1442981G9C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G1C
1442982G1C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G2C
1442982G2C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1552.52nm, Channel 31, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G4C
1442982G4C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1550.92nm, Channel 33, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G5C
1442982G5C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1550.12nm, Channel 34, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G6C
1442982G6C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1549.32nm, Channel 35, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442982G7C
1442982G7C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1548.51nm, Channel 36, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442987G5C
1442987G5C
Adtran 10G, DWDM XFP, 1531.90nm, Channel 57, 80km, LC connector
$495.00
1442985G1C
1442985G1C
Adtran 10G TUNABLE DWDM XFP, 80km, 1529.55nm to 1563.86 nm (Channels 17 through 60)
$1,795.00