Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Adtran SFP

Adtran SFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
1200480E1
1200480E1
Adtran 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module, 850nm, MMF, 500m
$25.00
1200480L1
1200480L1
Adtran 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module
$25.00
1184561P3
1184561P3
Adtran 1GigE SFP, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 0.5 km using 50/125 μm MMF or 0.270 km using 62.5/125 μm MMF, 850 nm, 2-fiber operation
$35.00
1184561PG3
1184561PG3
Adtran 1GigE SFP, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 0.5 km using 50/125 μm MMF or 0.270 km using 62.5/125 μm MMF, 850 nm, 2-fiber operation
$35.00
1200481E1
1200481E1
Adtran 1000Base-LX LC SFP Module, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
$29.00
1184561P1
1184561P1
Adtran 1GigE SFP, SM, LC Connector, 10 km max., 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$29.00
1184561PG1
1184561PG1
Adtran 1GigE SFP, SM, LC Connector, 10 km max., 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$35.00
1442320G1
1442320G1
Adtran 1GigE SFP, SM, LC Connector, 20 km max., 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$45.00
1442340G1
1442340G1
Adtran 1GigE SFP, SM, LC Connector, 40 km max., 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$45.00
1184562P5
1184562P5
Adtran 1GigE SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1550 nm, 2-fiber operation
$69.00
1184562PG5
1184562PG5
Adtran 1GigE SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1550 nm, 2-fiber operation
$69.00
1442110G1
1442110G1
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1310 nm RX/1490 nm TX, single fiber
$35.00
1442110G2
1442110G2
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1490 nm RX/1310 nm TX, single fiber
$35.00
1442120G1
1442120G1
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 20 km, 1310 nm RX/1490 nm TX, single fiber
$35.00
1442120G2
1442120G2
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 20 km, 1490 nm RX/1310 nm TX, single fiber
$35.00
1442140G1
1442140G1
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 40 km, 1310 nm RX/1490 nm TX, single fiber
$45.00
1442140G2
1442140G2
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 40 km, 1490 nm RX/1310 nm TX, single fiber
$45.00
1442180G1
1442180G1
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1490 nm RX/1550 nm TX, single fiber
$75.00
1442180G2
1442180G2
Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1550 nm RX/1490 nm TX, single fiber
$75.00
1442351G1
1442351G1
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1510 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G2
1442351G2
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1530 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G3
1442351G3
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1550 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G4
1442351G4
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1570 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G5
1442351G5
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1590 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G6
1442351G6
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1470 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G7
1442351G7
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1490 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442351G8
1442351G8
Adtran 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km max., 1610 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442390G1
1442390G1
Adtran 1.25 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 120 km, 1200 nm to 1620 nm RX/1538.19 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$235.00
1442390G2
1442390G2
Adtran 1.25 GigE DWDM SPF, SM, LC Connector, 120 km, 1200 nm to 1620 nm RX/1539.77 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$235.00
1442655G1C
1442655G1C
Adtran 100Base-FX/1000Base-LX, MM, LC Connector, 2 km, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$25.00
1442610G1C
1442610G1C
Adtran 100Base-LX/1000Base-LX, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$25.00
1184543P1
1184543P1
Adtran OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC Connector, Long Reach (LR-1), 1310 nm, 40km, 2-fiber operation
$35.00
1184543P2
1184543P2
Adtran OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC Connector, Intermediate Reach, 1310 nm, 15km, 2-fiber operation
$29.00
1184543P3
1184543P3
Adtran OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$29.00
1184543P5
1184543P5
Adtran OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC Connector, Long Reach (LR-2), 1550 nm, 2-fiber operation
$100.00
1184543PG1
1184543PG1
Adtran OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1310 nm, long-reach (LR-1), single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 40km
$35.00
1184543PG2
1184543PG2
Adtran OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1310 nm, intermediate-reach (IR- 1), single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 15km
$29.00
1184543PG5
1184543PG5
Adtran OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1550 nm, long-reach (LR-2), single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$100.00
1442701PG1
1442701PG1
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1471nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG2
1442701PG2
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1491nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG3
1442701PG3
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1511nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG4
1442701PG4
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1531nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG5
1442701PG5
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1551nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG6
1442701PG6
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1571nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG7
1442701PG7
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1591nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442701PG8
1442701PG8
Adtran OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1611nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km
$85.00
1442702PG1
1442702PG1
Adtran OC-3, Bi-directional SFP, 1550 RX/1310 TX, 20km
$39.00
1442702PG2
1442702PG2
Adtran OC-3, Bi-directional SFP, 1310 RX/1550 TX, 20km
$39.00
1184544P1
1184544P1
Adtran OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach, 1310nm
$49.00
1184544P2
1184544P2
Adtran OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Intermediate Reach, 1310nm
$40.00
1184544P5
1184544P5
Adtran OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach 2, 1550nm
$90.00
1184544PG1
1184544PG1
Adtran OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach, 1310nm
$49.00
1184544PG2
1184544PG2
Adtran OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Intermediate Reach, 1310nm
$40.00
1442703PG2
1442703PG2
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1491nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG3
1442703PG3
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1511nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG4
1442703PG4
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1531nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG5
1442703PG5
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1551nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG6
1442703PG6
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1571nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG7
1442703PG7
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1591nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG8
1442703PG8
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1611nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442703PG9
1442703PG9
Adtran OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1471nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442704PG1
1442704PG1
Adtran OC-12, Bi-directional SFP, 1550 RX/1310 TX, 15km
$35.00
1442704PG2
1442704PG2
Adtran OC-12, Bi-directional SFP, 1310 RX/1550 TX, 15km
$35.00
1184560P1
1184560P1
Adtran OC-48 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach, 1310nm
$120.00
1184560P2
1184560P2
Adtran OC-48 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Intermediate Reach, 1310nm
$70.00
1184560P5
1184560P5
Adtran OC-48 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach 2, 1550nm
$130.00
1184560P6
1184560P6
Adtran OC-48 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Short Reach, 1310nm
$60.00
1442706PG1
1442706PG1
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1471nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG2
1442706PG2
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1491nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG3
1442706PG3
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1511nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG4
1442706PG4
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1531nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG5
1442706PG5
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1551nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG6
1442706PG6
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1571nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG7
1442706PG7
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1591nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442706PG8
1442706PG8
Adtran OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1611nm, Long Reach, Single-mode, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
$85.00
1442705PG1
1442705PG1
Adtran OC-48, Bi-directional SFP, 1550nm RX/1310nm TX, 15km
$65.00
1442705PG2
1442705PG2
Adtran OC-48, Bi-directional SFP, 1310nm RX/1550nm TX, 15km
$65.00
1442705PG3
1442705PG3
Adtran OC-48, Bi-directional SFP, 1550nm RX/1310nm TX, 40km
$79.00
1442705PG4
1442705PG4
Adtran OC-48, Bi-directional SFP, 1310nm RX/1550nm TX, 40km
$79.00
1200482G1
1200482G1
Adtran 2.5 Gigabit SFP Module, 850nm, MMF, 500m
$60.00
1200483G1
1200483G1
Adtran 2.5 Gigabit SFP Module, 1310nm, SMF, 5km
$70.00
1442804G1
1442804G1
Adtran 3.125 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 4 km, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$65.00
1442810G1
1442810G1
Adtran 3.125 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1442820G1
1442820G1
Adtran 3.125 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 20 km, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$85.00
1440882G1
1440882G1
Adtran 3.125 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 40 km, 1310 nm, 2-fiber operation
$105.00
1442880G1
1442880G1
Adtran 3.125 GigE, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1550 nm, 2-fiber operation
$220.00
1442861G1
1442861G1
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1510nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G2
1442861G2
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1530nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G3
1442861G3
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1550nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G4
1442861G4
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1570nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G5
1442861G5
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1590nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G6
1442861G6
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1470nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G7
1442861G7
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1490nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442861G8
1442861G8
Adtran 3.125G, CWDM Single Mode Fiber, SFP, 1610nm, LC, 60km
$155.00
1442890G1
1442890G1
Adtran 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1200 nm to 1620 nm RX/1542.94 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$155.00
1442890G2
1442890G2
Adtran 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1200 nm to 1620 nm RX/1552.52 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$155.00
1442890G3
1442890G3
Adtran 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1200 nm to 1620 nm RX/1554.13 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$155.00
1442890G4
1442890G4
Adtran 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, LC Connector, 80 km, 1200 nm to 1620 nm RX/1554.94 nm TX, 2-fiber operation
$155.00
1442707G41
1442707G41
Adtran Multi-Rate, (150M - 2.5G) Single Mode DWDM SFP, 1563.86 nm, Channel 17, 80km, LC connector
$235.00
1442707G42
1442707G42
Adtran Multi-Rate, (150M - 2.5G) Single Mode DWDM SFP, 1563.05 nm, Channel 18, 80km, LC connector
$235.00