Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
A6516A - HP Compatible
A6516A

HP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

Product #: A6516A
Brand: HP Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $29.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

A6516A
HP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 10km
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 1000BASE-LX

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: A6516A,