Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
3Com SFP

3Com SFP

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
3CSFP81
3CSFP81
3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP82
3CSFP82
3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP85
3CSFP85
3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single-mode 15km Single LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CSFP86
3CSFP86
3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single-mode 15km Single LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CSFP91
3CSFP91
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP92
3CSFP92
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$29.00
3CSFP93
3CSFP93
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CSFP97
3CSFP97
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm Single-mode 70km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$65.00
3CSFP9-81
3CSFP9-81
3Com Compatible Dual-rate 100BASE/1000BASE 1310nm 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP9-82
3CSFP9-82
3Com Compatible Dual-rate 100BASE/1000BASE 1310nm 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00