Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
3Com Transceiver Modules

3Com Transceiver Modules

Busqueda avanzada

Visualización: Lista / Mosaico
Mostrar:
Ordenar por:
Image Description Price
3CXFP92
3CXFP92
3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$95.00
3CXFP94
3CXFP94
3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$75.00
3CXFP96
3CXFP96
3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm Single-mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$245.00
3CXENPAK92
3CXENPAK92
3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$165.00
3CXENPAK94
3CXENPAK94
3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$110.00
3CXENPAK96
3CXENPAK96
3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm Single-mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$465.00
3CSFP81
3CSFP81
3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP82
3CSFP82
3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP85
3CSFP85
3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single-mode 15km Single LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CSFP86
3CSFP86
3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single-mode 15km Single LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CSFP91
3CSFP91
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP92
3CSFP92
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$29.00
3CSFP93
3CSFP93
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CSFP97
3CSFP97
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm Single-mode 70km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$65.00
3CSFP9-81
3CSFP9-81
3Com Compatible Dual-rate 100BASE/1000BASE 1310nm 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CSFP9-82
3CSFP9-82
3Com Compatible Dual-rate 100BASE/1000BASE 1310nm 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CGBIC91
3CGBIC91
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m GBIC Transceiver Module
$25.00
3CGBIC92
3CGBIC92
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm Single-mode 10km GBIC Transceiver Module
$29.00
3CGBIC93
3CGBIC93
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CGBIC93A
3CGBIC93A
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC Transceiver Module
$35.00
3CGBIC97
3CGBIC97
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm Single-mode 70km GBIC Transceiver Module
$75.00
3C17775
3C17775
3Com Compatible CX4 Local Connection Cable, 50 cm
$59.00
3C17776
3C17776
3Com Compatible CX4 Local Connection Cable, 1 m
$65.00
3C17777
3C17777
3Com Compatible CX4 Local Connection Cable, 3 m
$75.00