Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/fox652/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
130-4902-900 - Ciena Compatible
130-4902-900

Ciena 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

Product #: 130-4902-900
Brand: Ciena Compatible
Availability: En Stock
Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days
Precio: $245.00
Cantidad:  Comprar
   

130-4902-900
Ciena 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 40 Km (24.9 miles)
  • Operating Temperature Range: -10°C to 85°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes
  • Applications: 10GBase-ER

Escribir comentario

Tu nombre:


Tu comentario: Nota: no insertar HTML!

Puntuación: Malo            Bueno

Introduce el código en la casilla de abajo:




Etiquetas: 130-4902-900, Ciena,